Created with Sketch. Created with Sketch.

Shop by Category

Enet Solutions

enetbannx.png

  • BTI-DW-ER-45-XFP-ENC

    TELCO BTI-DW-ER-45-XFP COMP XFP

    Telco Systems Compatible BTI-DW-ER-45-XFP - Functionally Identical 10GBASE-ER DWDM XFP 1541.35nm 40km w/DOM Single-mode Duplex LC ITU CH 45 - Programmed, Tested, and Supported in the USA, Lifetime Warranty

    $3,800.00
  • BTI-DW-ER-46-SFP+-ENC

    TELCO BTI-DW-ER-46-SFP+ COMP SFP+

    Telco Systems Compatible BTI-DW-ER-46-SFP+ - Functionally Identical 10GBASE-ER DWDM SFP+ 1540.56nm 40km w/DOM Single-mode Duplex LC ITU CH 46 - Programmed, Tested, and Supported in the USA, Lifetime Warranty

    $3,800.00
  • BTI-DW-ER-59-XFP-ENC

    TELCO BTI-DW-ER-59-XFP COMP XFP

    Telco Systems Compatible BTI-DW-ER-59-XFP - Functionally Identical 10GBASE-ER DWDM XFP 1530.33nm 40km w/DOM Single-mode Duplex LC ITU CH 59 - Programmed, Tested, and Supported in the USA, Lifetime Warranty

    $3,800.00
  • BTI-DW-ER-57-XFP-ENC

    TELCO BTI-DW-ER-57-XFP COMP XFP

    Telco Systems Compatible BTI-DW-ER-57-XFP - Functionally Identical 10GBASE-ER DWDM XFP 1531.90nm 40km w/DOM Single-mode Duplex LC ITU CH 57 - Programmed, Tested, and Supported in the USA, Lifetime Warranty

    $3,800.00
  • BTI-DW-ER-58-SFP+-ENC

    TELCO BTI-DW-ER-58-SFP+ COMP SFP+

    Telco Systems Compatible BTI-DW-ER-58-SFP+ - Functionally Identical 10GBASE-ER DWDM SFP+ 1531.12nm 40km w/DOM Single-mode Duplex LC ITU CH 58 - Programmed, Tested, and Supported in the USA, Lifetime Warranty

    $3,800.00
  • BTI-DW-ER-58-XFP-ENC

    TELCO BTI-DW-ER-58-XFP COMP XFP

    Telco Systems Compatible BTI-DW-ER-58-XFP - Functionally Identical 10GBASE-ER DWDM XFP 1531.12nm 40km w/DOM Single-mode Duplex LC ITU CH 58 - Programmed, Tested, and Supported in the USA, Lifetime Warranty

    $3,800.00
  • BTI-DW-ER-59-SFP+-ENC

    TELCO BTI-DW-ER-59-SFP+ COMP SFP+

    Telco Systems Compatible BTI-DW-ER-59-SFP+ - Functionally Identical 10GBASE-ER DWDM SFP+ 1530.33nm 40km w/DOM Single-mode Duplex LC ITU CH 59 - Programmed, Tested, and Supported in the USA, Lifetime Warranty

    $3,800.00
  • BTI-DW-ER-21-SFP+-ENC

    TELCO BTI-DW-ER-21-SFP+ COMP SFP+

    Telco Systems Compatible BTI-DW-ER-21-SFP+ - Functionally Identical 10GBASE-ER DWDM SFP+ 1560.61nm 40km w/DOM Single-mode Duplex LC ITU CH 21 - Programmed, Tested, and Supported in the USA, Lifetime Warranty

    $3,800.00
  • BTI-DW-ER-20-XFP-ENC

    TELCO BTI-DW-ER-20-XFP COMP XFP

    Telco Systems Compatible BTI-DW-ER-20-XFP - Functionally Identical 10GBASE-ER DWDM XFP 1561.41nm 40km w/DOM Single-mode Duplex LC ITU CH 20 - Programmed, Tested, and Supported in the USA, Lifetime Warranty

    $3,800.00
  • BTI-DW-ER-20-SFP+-ENC

    TELCO BTI-DW-ER-20-SFP+ COMP SFP+

    Telco Systems Compatible BTI-DW-ER-20-SFP+ - Functionally Identical 10GBASE-ER DWDM SFP+ 1561.41nm 40km w/DOM Single-mode Duplex LC ITU CH 20 - Programmed, Tested, and Supported in the USA, Lifetime Warranty

    $3,800.00
  • BTI-DW-ER-23-SFP+-ENC

    TELCO BTI-DW-ER-23-SFP+ COMP SFP+

    Telco Systems Compatible BTI-DW-ER-23-SFP+ - Functionally Identical 10GBASE-ER DWDM SFP+ 1558.98nm 40km w/DOM Single-mode Duplex LC ITU CH 23 - Programmed, Tested, and Supported in the USA, Lifetime Warranty

    $3,800.00
  • BTI-DW-ER-22-XFP-ENC

    TELCO BTI-DW-ER-22-XFP COMP XFP

    Telco Systems Compatible BTI-DW-ER-22-XFP - Functionally Identical 10GBASE-ER DWDM XFP 1559.79nm 40km w/DOM Single-mode Duplex LC ITU CH 22 - Programmed, Tested, and Supported in the USA, Lifetime Warranty

    $3,800.00